282
LOT OF FOUR VARIOUS PORCELAIN CUPS AND FIVE SAUCERS, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, FELURE, LOSSES (9)
a decori floreali; usure, difetti, felure, mancanze
Alt. massima cm 7,4, diam. massimo piattino 13
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
294
A PAIR OF GILT METAL MOUNTED CERAMIC BOWL, PROBABLY 19TH CENTUY; WORN, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 550 - 750