282
LOT OF FOUR VARIOUS PORCELAIN CUPS AND FIVE SAUCERS, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, FELURE, LOSSES (9)
a decori floreali; usure, difetti, felure, mancanze
Alt. massima cm 7,4, diam. massimo piattino 13
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
157
A CARVED AND GILT WOOD FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150