278
A GOLDSCHEIDER PAINTED EARTHENWARE ELEMENT, CICA HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS
raffigurante testa femminile in abiti sportivi; poche usure e difetti
Marchio di fabbrica e numerale inciso
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 15,5, prof. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
176
A GLASS CENTERPIECE BY JULIEN FRANCE, 20TH CENTURY; MINOR SCRATCHES AND OXIDATIONS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 300
177
A STONE BASE, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, LOSSES, DAMAGES, SCRATCHES, DIRT TRACES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500