278
A GOLDSCHEIDER PAINTED EARTHENWARE ELEMENT, CICA HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS
raffigurante testa femminile in abiti sportivi; poche usure e difetti
Marchio di fabbrica e numerale inciso
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 15,5, prof. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
294
A PAIR OF GILT METAL MOUNTED CERAMIC BOWL, PROBABLY 19TH CENTUY; WORN, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 550 - 750