11
A MAIOLICA DISH, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS
nei modi lodigiani ispirati alle fornaci francesi settecentesche; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 3, larg. cm 32, prof. cm 25,5
255
FOUR LACQUERED WOOD BASE, RECENT MADE; WEARS, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS (4)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 400