11
A MAIOLICA DISH, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS
nei modi lodigiani ispirati alle fornaci francesi settecentesche; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 3, larg. cm 32, prof. cm 25,5
173
TEN COPPER ELEMENTS, 19TH CENTURY; WEARS, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES, DAMAGES (10)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600