128
HAMADAN RUNNER, WESTERN PERSIA, CIRCA 1920, LOW PILE, BROWN NATURALY CORRODED, STAINS, LITTLE SIDES MISSING
cm 115X272
Usure omogenee su tutto il campo, ossidazioni del colore naturale, macchie, minime mancanze perimetrali.
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
156
FIGURATIVE CHECKERS PLAYER, INNER MONGOLIA RUG, 1930 CIRCA, GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
146
KOMURCU DEMIRCI KULA, ANATOLIA, MANISA PROVINCE, CIRCA 1900, GOOD CONDITIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600