128
HAMADAN RUNNER, WESTERN PERSIA, CIRCA 1920, LOW PILE, BROWN NATURALY CORRODED, STAINS, LITTLE SIDES MISSING
cm 115X272
Usure omogenee su tutto il campo, ossidazioni del colore naturale, macchie, minime mancanze perimetrali.
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
50
YAHYALI CARPET (NIGDE), CENTRAL ANATOLIA, RECENT MANUFACTURE, GOOD CONDITIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
180
PRAYER RUG, MELAS AREA, CIRCA 1970, GOOD CONDITIONS, NEED PROFESSIONAL WASH
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200