286
A PORCELAIN POT-POURRI, PROBABLY MILAN, CIRCA 1930; SLIGHTLY WORN
esagonale e decorato a rilievo; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 17, larg. mass cm 10
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 17, larg. mass cm 10
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
100
A NAPLES PORCELAIN PLATE,TOGETHER WITH TWO DISHES EN SUITE, CIRCA 1784-1788; SLIGHTLY WORN (3)
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 5.000
252
A FAENZA MAIOLICA BOTTLE TOGETHER WITH A FEMALE FIGURE, CIRCA 1950; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500