192
raffiguranti teste di divinità; usure, graffi, difetti, macchie
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
222
A GILT AND PATINATED BRONZE TRIPOD, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHINGS, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400