160
PAIR OF GILT BRONZE APPLIQUES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR BURNISHINGS, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, ELECTRIFIED NON WORKING (2)
in stile neoclassico, in forma di vaso fiorito con decoro rilievo e ramage traforato nella parte superiore, tre luci su bracci mossi complete di paralumi in stoffa; usure e minori bruniture nella doratura, difetti, restauri, elettrificate non funzionati
Alt. cm 38,5, larg. cm 32, prof. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
145
A TERRACOTTA MODEL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, BASE LOSS AND DAMAGE, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
148
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
149
A MARBLE RELIEF, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, FEW CHIPS, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
152
A PATINATED BRONZE FIGURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500