180
A WHITE CREAMWARE BASKET, HALF 19TH CENTURY; MINOR TOP RESTORATION WITH FELURE, SOME LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
con pareti traforate e piedi ferini; un restauro minore al bordo superiore con felature collegate, qualche mancanza minore ai piedi, poche usure
Alt. Cm 12,8, larg. Cm 29,2
Alt. Cm 12,8, larg. Cm 29,2
54
FIVE PRINTS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SPOTS, MINOR DAMAGES, FRAMES NOT COEVAL (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500