180
A WHITE CREAMWARE BASKET, HALF 19TH CENTURY; MINOR TOP RESTORATION WITH FELURE, SOME LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
con pareti traforate e piedi ferini; un restauro minore al bordo superiore con felature collegate, qualche mancanza minore ai piedi, poche usure
Alt. Cm 12,8, larg. Cm 29,2
Alt. Cm 12,8, larg. Cm 29,2
191
A GILT WOOD FRAME, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250