115
FIVE GINORI PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, DECORATIONS DIFFERENCES (5)
due alte e tre basse con decoro al 'mazzetto'; poche usure e difetti, qualche differenza nella decorazione
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
177
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500