74
A GOLD PLATED LIGHTER, DUPONT
de forme rectangulaire, entièrement travaillé avec des rainures verticales,
numéroté 84FCB71, signes d'usure
Poids:106,8 g environ, dimensions:6,2x3,7x1,0 cm environ
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
109
A PAIR OF GOLD, SILVER, EMERALD, GLASS PASTE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, EARLY 19TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.000
117
A PAIR OF GOLD, PLATINUM, GREY AND WHITE CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, FRANCE, 60'S (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
120
A PLATINUM, EMERALD, ONYX AND DIAMOND PENDANT WITH CHAIN, END OF 20'S
ESTIMATE € 24.000 - 30.000