211
AN OLD CUT DIAMOND LINE BRACELET
réalisée avec une rangée de 29 diamants taille ancienne légèrement calibrés pour un poids total d'environ 2,90 cts, dans des sertissages géomé-triques
Poids: 22,5 g environ, longueur: 22,0 cm environ
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
59
A GOLD AND DIAMOND BANGLE, FRANCE, END OF 19TH CENTURY, DEFECTS TO ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
7
A SILVER, GOLD, BLACK AND NEAR COLORLESS DIAMOND SNAKE SEMI FLEXIBLE BRACELET
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
164
A GOLD, EMERALD AND DIAMOND SEMI FLEXIBLE SPRING BRACELET, SIGNED FARAONE
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000
174
A TWO-COLOR GOLD, CULTURED PESRL, RUBY, EMERALD AND DIAMOND CUFF BANGLE/WATCH
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 18.000