4
YVES SAINT LAURENT, A VINTAGE ANTHRACITE LEATHER BAG, SOME DEFECTS
a tracolla, in pelle di colore antracite, usure e difetti diffusi
ESTIMATE € 50 - 80
103
A PAIR OF GOLD, SMOKY QUARTZ, GARNET AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, SIGNED CASATO (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 400