156
A 14K GOLD, CORAL, CULTURED PEARL AND MULTI GEM SET RING, TINY DEFECTS
decorato con motivi floreali decorati con corallo rosso Rubrum inciso, piccole perle coltivate e pietre multicolore, punzone 585, lievi difetti
Peso g 9,50 circa, misura anello 17
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
232
A PAIR OF 9KT GOLD, SILVER AND MULTICOLOURED SEMI GEMS 'MORETTI' PENDANT EARRINGS (2)
ESTIMATE € 550 - 750
124
A PAIR OF GOLD, SILVER, NATURAL PEARL AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, 19TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600