86
HAMADAN RUNNER, WESTERN PERSIA, CIRCA 1920, LOW PILE, BROWN NATURALY CORRODED, STAINS, LITTLE SIDES MISSING
CM 115X272
Usure omogenee su tutto il campo, ossidazioni del colore naturale, macchie, minime mancanze perimetrali.
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
172
LONG KHOTAN RUG, EASTERN TURKESTAN, CIRCA 1940, GOOD CONDITIONS, NEED PROFESSIONAL WASH
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
167
CHINESE BEIJING CARPET; CIRCA 1900, BOTH SIDES SLIGHTLY REDUCED, GENERALY GOOD CONDITIONS
ESTIMATE € 4.500 - 5.500
162
SEAT COVER NINGXIA, CHINA, CIRCA 1850, NATURAL BROWN OXHIDATION, LOW PILE, MINOR CREASES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200