54
CANAKKALE PRAYER, STRAIT OF THE DARDANELS, ANATOLIA, CIRCA 1900, SLIGHT SIGNS OF AGE AND WEAR, SMALL VISIBLE RESTORATION ON THE RED NICHE, NATURAL BROWN CORROSION, GENERALLY GOOD CONDITION.
CM 113X140
Leggere usure uniformi, marroni ossidati naturalmente, nel campo sono presenti piccoli restauri.
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
64
SMALL KOZAK VILLAGE RUG, BERGAMA AREA, WESTERN ANATOLIA, CIRCA 1900, GOOD CONDITIONS
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
137
SARUK FARAHAN, PERSIA, CIRCA 1900, ONE HEAD SLIGHTLY REDUCED, GENERALLY GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 1.900 - 2.200