763
A PATINATED WOOD MODEL, SECOND HALF 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, MINOR FRAME PART TO BE FIXED
forse come progetto architettonico con doppia scala a chiocciola; usure, pochi graffi, difetti, minore parte di cornice da fissare
Alt. cm 47, diam. cm 33,5
Alt. cm 47, diam. cm 33,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600
453
A PAIR OF CERAMIC BRACKETS, MAYBE ITALIAN, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
455
A WROUGHT IRON STAND TOGETHER WITH A GLASS BOWL, CIRCA 1920; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600