763
A PATINATED WOOD MODEL, SECOND HALF 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, MINOR FRAME PART TO BE FIXED
forse come progetto architettonico con doppia scala a chiocciola; usure, pochi graffi, difetti, minore parte di cornice da fissare
Alt. cm 47, diam. cm 33,5
Alt. cm 47, diam. cm 33,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600
538
A PAIR OF PATINATED METAL FIGURES, 20TH CENTURY; FEW WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600