763
A PATINATED WOOD MODEL, SECOND HALF 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, MINOR FRAME PART TO BE FIXED
forse come progetto architettonico con doppia scala a chiocciola; usure, pochi graffi, difetti, minore parte di cornice da fissare
Alt. cm 47, diam. cm 33,5
Alt. cm 47, diam. cm 33,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600
414
A PAIR OF CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, CIRCA 1745 -1755; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
415
A PAIR OF MOUSTIER MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500