792
A PAIR OF BRONZE GROUPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS (2)
raffiguranti putti musici su base a plinto circolare con sfera; usure, graffi e difetti
Firmati nel retro Caussè
Alt. cm 95, larg. cm 34, prof. cm 30
Firmati nel retro Caussè
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
627
A PORPHYRY GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800