517
TWO DIFFERENT TORCHES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, METAL ONE TO BE FIXED, WOOD ONE ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING TOGETHER WITH LAMPSHADE (2)
uno in metallo argentato, l'altro in legno intagliato e dorato, con piedi ferini, intagli floreali da repertori neoclassici; usure, graffi, mancanze, difetti, restauri, quello in metallo da ricomporre, quello in legno elettrificato non funzionate e completo di paralume
Quello in metallo, alt. cm 85, diam. cm 27
Quello in legno, alt. cm 94, diam. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 600 - 650
197
A CASTELLI ARMORIAL MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A FELURE
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 6.000
198
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA DISH, LATE 17-EARLY 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.400
201
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLAQUE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
202
A CASTELLI ARMORIAL MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
203
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLAQUE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
208
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLAQUE, 18-19TH CENTURY; WORN, CRAQUELURE, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600