455
A JADE ELEMENT, CHINA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS AND DEFECTS, FEW SCRATCHES, BASE DETACHABLE
mistilineo e con dragone nel fronte, il retro ornato da due dischi con inscrizioni incise, poggia su base in legno patinato; usure, minori sbeccature e difetti, pochi graffi, la base staccabile
Alt. cm 11 (alt. totale cm 18), larg. cm 22,5, prof. cm 3,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
676
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, BASE DETACHABLE
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
520
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, MARBLE MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
717
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
319
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS, BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500