433
AN ANTIQUE GRAPHOMETER WITH ORIGINAL BOX, FRANCE 1760 CIRCA
struttura in ottone firmata Meurand a Paris, con custodia in pelle originale. Larg. cm 37 prof. cm 26. Ossidazioni.
Oxidation, scratches and small marks.
319
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS, BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500