433
AN ANTIQUE GRAPHOMETER WITH ORIGINAL BOX, FRANCE 1760 CIRCA
struttura in ottone firmata Meurand a Paris, con custodia in pelle originale. Larg. cm 37 prof. cm 26. Ossidazioni.
Oxidation, scratches and small marks.
307
A PAIR OF SMALL PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
311
A MARBLE BASIN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, DEFECTS, DIRT TRACES
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600