267
A SICILIAN ARMORIAL BERRETTINO MAIOLICA EWER, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND ONE RESTORATION
decorata a motivi stilizzati e con arma araldica; usure, difetti e un restauro
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 18
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 18
463
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE FIGURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500