267
A SICILIAN ARMORIAL BERRETTINO MAIOLICA EWER, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND ONE RESTORATION
decorata a motivi stilizzati e con arma araldica; usure, difetti e un restauro
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 18
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 18
111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100