259
A CALTAGIRONE BERRETTINO BOTTLE, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, GLAZE LOSSES AND ONE RESTORATION
a fasce con decori stilizzati; usure, mancanze allo smalto e un restauro
Alt. cm 26,5, diam. cm 20
Alt. cm 26,5, diam. cm 20
319
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS, BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500