258
A WHITE MAIOLICA SAUCEBOAT, TOGETHER WITH A SERVICE DISH, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS AND LOSSES (2)
biansata e di forma mossa, unita ad UN PIATTO DI SERVIZIO; difetti e mancanze
Alt. cm 16; il vassoio larg. cm 21
119
A PORCELAIN CHOCOLATE POT, PROBABLY VINOVO, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800