258
A WHITE MAIOLICA SAUCEBOAT, TOGETHER WITH A SERVICE DISH, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS AND LOSSES (2)
biansata e di forma mossa, unita ad UN PIATTO DI SERVIZIO; difetti e mancanze
Alt. cm 16; il vassoio larg. cm 21
232
A VENICE-MURANO GLASS CUP, CIRCA 1940; SLIGHTLY WORN, THE FOOT RIM WITH DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600