258
A WHITE MAIOLICA SAUCEBOAT, TOGETHER WITH A SERVICE DISH, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS AND LOSSES (2)
biansata e di forma mossa, unita ad UN PIATTO DI SERVIZIO; difetti e mancanze
Alt. cm 16; il vassoio larg. cm 21
468
A JADE SEAL, CHINA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200