236
A BISCUIT GROUP, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; LOSSES AND SOME RESTORATIONS
allegorico dell'Estate e dell'Autunno; mancanze e qualche restauro
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 14
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 14
319
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS, BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500