154
A VENICE PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1770; VERY SLIGHTLY WORN
alta e decorata a fruttini con bordo a squame; minime usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 6, diam. piattino cm 11,2
Marca di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
Si veda nota al lotto 141.
719
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
717
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
716
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.000