120
A NAPLES PAINTED CREAMWARE BASKET, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORATIONS
con bordo traforato e prese classiche, decorata con figura di giovane; usure e qualche restauro
Alt. cm 7,5, larg. cm 22
Alt. cm 7,5, larg. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
319
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS, BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500