1055
A RUNNER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SPOTS AND DIRT TRACES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
a decoro geometrico continuo; usure, difetti, tracce e macchie di sporco, consunzioni, restauri
Cm 403X126
Cm 403X126
1031
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800