311
AN ITALIAN SILVER AND WOOD RELIQUARY, GERNOA, TORRETTA, 1755; DEFECTS
in lastra sbalzata su supporto ligneo, decorata a volute e foglie articolate in forma simmetriche; difetti
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 14
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
13
A RUSSIAN SILVER KOVSH, 18TH CENTURY WITH MOSCOW, 1908-1917 SPURIOUS MARKS; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
21
A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT AND NIELLO CUP, MOSCOW, 1791, ALDERMAN A. KOSIREV; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 500