203
A SCIACCA MAIOLICA BOTTLE, EARLY 17TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, SOME MINOR LOSSES
decorata con busto femminile in riserva su un fondo a motivi vegetali; usure, difetti, qualche mancanza minore
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 15
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 2.200
200
A PESARO MAIOLICA PLATE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
177
A NOVE MAIOLICA PLATE, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300