174
A FRENCH MAIOLICA SAUCEBOAT AND COVER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, MINOR LOSS
di forma mossa e con presa a frutto, decoro floreale; qualche usura, pochi difetti, una mancanza minore
Alt. cm 10,5, larg. cm 22,5
Alt. cm 10,5, larg. cm 22,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
200
A PESARO MAIOLICA PLATE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
177
A NOVE MAIOLICA PLATE, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300