90
A PAIR OF JAPANESE CERAMIC FIGURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (2)
raffiguranti due suonatori e montati su base in porcellana policroma
Alt. massima cm 24, larg. massima cm 9
717
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400