872
A PATINATED BRONZE VASE, 19TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 41, diam. cm 34
Alt. cm 41, diam. cm 34
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 1.800
518
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
510
A BOLOGNA CREAMWARE CRUET; HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
508
A PESARO ARMORIAL MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, CIRCA 1825; SOME RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800