831
A PATINATED WOOD SIDEBOARD, 18TH-19TH CENTURY
in forma squadrata su piedi a mensola mistilinea, due ante nel fronte, ripiani interni a giorno
Alt. cm 150, larg. cm 105,5, prof. cm 43
Alt. cm 150, larg. cm 105,5, prof. cm 43
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
LOTS
478
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
472
A NOVE MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
A NOVE MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500