693
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, LATE 19TH CENTURY;
raffigurante scugnizzo su base in marmo bianco
Firmata nel retro De Martino
Alt.cm 14 (alt. totale cm 17), larg.cm 12
Firmata nel retro De Martino
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
448
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
451
A MILAN OR LODI MAIOLICA DISH, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300