648
A PAINTED WOOD GROUP, 18TH CENTURY
raffigurante Cristo deposto, completo di aureola in metallo dorato forse non pertinente
Alt. cm 22, larg. cm 113, prof. cm 33
Alt. cm 22, larg. cm 113, prof. cm 33
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500