632
A GEOGRAPHICAL PRINT, 18TH CENTURY
carta geografica della Russia Bianca o Moscovia da Giovanni Giacomo Rolli Roma 1738, in cornice sottovetro
cm 47X47,5
cm 47X47,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
462
A LODI MAIOLICA BASKET, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600