629
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE AND GLASS LAMPS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (2)
di gusto eclettico, base e bobeche floreali, fusto in vetro colorato lavorato a torchon
Alt. cm 49, diam. cm 21
Alt. cm 49, diam. cm 21
462
A LODI MAIOLICA BASKET, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600