570
A PATINATED WOOD WRITING DESK, ENGLAND, 19TH-20TH CENTURY
piano in pelle verde con bordo modanato e mistilineo, supporti laterali semicircolari con cassetti nel fronte
Alt. cm 74, larg. cm 136, prof. cm 81
Alt. cm 74, larg. cm 136, prof. cm 81
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
LOTS
478
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
472
A NOVE MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
A NOVE MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500