530
TWO SEVRES PORCELAIN DISHES, 1967; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
forme e decori diversi; poche usure
Marchi di fabbrica e segnature dell'artista
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 26,5
Marchi di fabbrica e segnature dell'artista
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 26,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 800
LOTS
745
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, AUSTRIA OR VENETO, 18TH CENTURY
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, AUSTRIA OR VENETO, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600